Ultimo turno Serie D
Area Utenti

Campionato serie D girone F 2015 - 2016

# Squadre Giocata Vinta Pareggiata Persa Diff GD Punti
1 Sambenedettese 34 25 6 3 76 - 36 40 81
2 Fano Alma J. 34 21 5 8 49 - 29 20 68
3 Campobasso 34 17 10 7 47 - 27 20 61
4 Matelica 34 18 4 12 57 - 37 20 58
5 Fermana 34 15 10 9 50 - 39 11 55
6 Chieti 34 12 13 9 49 - 38 11 49
7 Recanatese 34 13 9 12 45 - 50 -5 48
8 Jesina 34 14 5 15 39 - 46 -7 47
9 San Nicolò 34 12 10 12 49 - 42 7 46
10 Avezzano 34 12 8 14 51 - 52 -1 44
11 Vis Pesaro 34 11 10 13 39 - 41 -2 43
12 Castelfidardo 34 10 12 12 33 - 40 -7 42
13 O. Agnonese 34 10 10 14 46 - 47 -1 40
14 Monticelli 34 9 10 15 42 - 48 -6 37
15 Isernia 34 9 10 15 27 - 49 -22 37
16 Folgore Veregra 34 7 11 16 34 - 52 -18 32
17 Giulianova 34 7 6 21 27 - 63 -36 27
18 Amiternina 34 5 9 20 33 - 57 -24 24

01a giornata - 06 settembre 2015 Risultato
Fano Alma J. Giulianova 3 - 1
Vis Pesaro Folgore Veregra 1 - 1
Avezzano San Nicolò 1 - 1
Fermana Sambenedettese 3 - 3
Campobasso Recanatese 4 - 3
Matelica Isernia 4 - 1
Castelfidardo Jesina 1 - 1
Chieti O. Agnonese 1 - 0
Monticelli Amiternina 2 - 1
02a giornata - 13 settembre 2015 Risultato
Jesina Fermana 0 - 0
San Nicolò Chieti 0 - 0
Folgore Veregra Monticelli 1 - 2
O. Agnonese Fano Alma J. 0 - 1
Giulianova Matelica 2 - 1
Recanatese Castelfidardo 1 - 0
Amiternina Campobasso 1 - 1
Isernia Vis Pesaro 1 - 0
Sambenedettese Avezzano 2 - 1
03a giornata - 16 settembre 2015 Risultato
Campobasso Sambenedettese 0 - 1
Vis Pesaro Recanatese 2 - 3
Giulianova Isernia 1 - 2
Avezzano O. Agnonese 4 - 3
Matelica Amiternina 3 - 3
Fano Alma J. Folgore Veregra 3 - 0
Fermana Chieti 2 - 1
Monticelli Jesina 3 - 0
Castelfidardo San Nicolò 1 - 1
04a giornata - 20 settembre 2015 Risultato
Isernia Fano Alma J. 0 - 0
Sambenedettese Castelfidardo 1 - 0
Folgore Veregra Matelica 1 - 0
San Nicolò Fermana 1 - 2
O. Agnonese Giulianova 5 - 0
Chieti Avezzano 1 - 1
Jesina Campobasso 0 - 3
Amiternina Vis Pesaro 0 - 2
Recanatese Monticelli 0 - 0
05a giornata - 27 settembre 2015 Risultato
Giulianova Amiternina 1 - 1
Matelica Jesina 3 - 1
Fermana O. Agnonese 2 - 2
Fano Alma J. Recanatese 5 - 0
Campobasso Chieti 0 - 4
Castelfidardo Avezzano 1 - 0
Monticelli San Nicolò 0 - 2
Vis Pesaro Sambenedettese 1 - 4
Isernia Folgore Veregra 2 - 0
06a giornata - 04 Ottobre 2015 Risultato
Amiternina Fano Alma J. 0 - 2
Chieti Castelfidardo 2 - 2
San Nicolò Campobasso 1 - 0
O. Agnonese Isernia 2 - 0
Avezzano Fermana 2 - 1
Jesina Vis Pesaro 3 - 0
Recanatese Matelica 1 - 3
Folgore Veregra Giulianova 2 - 0
Sambenedettese Monticelli 4 - 5
07a giornata - 11 ottobre 2015 Risultato
Campobasso Fermana 1 - 0
Giulianova Jesina 3 - 2
Vis Pesaro Chieti 0 - 0
Castelfidardo O. Agnonese 2 - 1
Isernia Recanatese 1 - 1
Fano Alma J. Sambenedettese 1 - 4
Matelica San Nicolò 0 - 1
Folgore Veregra Amiternina 3 - 1
Monticelli Avezzano 1 - 2
08a giornata - 18 ottobre 2015 Risultato
Sambenedettese Matelica 1 - 4
Fermana Castelfidardo 1 - 1
San Nicolò Vis Pesaro 3 - 1
Amiternina Isernia 2 - 2
Jesina Fano Alma J. 2 - 0
Avezzano Campobasso 3 - 1
O. Agnonese Folgore Veregra 1 - 1
Chieti Monticelli 3 - 2
Recanatese Giulianova 1 - 0
09a giornata - 25 ottobre 2015 Risultato
Amiternina Recanatese 2 - 1
Isernia Sambenedettese 0 - 2
Campobasso O. Agnonese 3 - 0
Matelica Avezzano 2 - 1
Folgore Veregra Jesina 1 - 1
Fano Alma J. Chieti 0 - 0
Vis Pesaro Fermana 2 - 1
Monticelli Castelfidardo 1 - 1
Giulianova San Nicolò 0 - 3
10a giornata - 01 novembre 2015 Risultato
Castelfidardo Campobasso 1 - 0
O. Agnonese Amiternina 0 - 2
Chieti Matelica 0 - 2
Recanatese Folgore Veregra 0 - 2
Fermana Monticelli 2 - 1
Sambenedettese Giulianova 2 - 0
Avezzano Vis Pesaro 1 - 1
Jesina Isernia 1 - 0
San Nicolò Fano Alma J. 5 - 1
11a giornata - 08 novembre 2015 Risultato
Vis Pesaro Campobasso 1 - 1
Amiternina Sambenedettese 1 - 3
Isernia Chieti 2 - 1
Fano Alma J. Fermana 0 - 0
Matelica Castelfidardo 2 - 2
Folgore Veregra San Nicolò 2 - 0
Monticelli O. Agnonese 3 - 3
Recanatese Jesina 0 - 3
Giulianova Avezzano 0 - 0
12a giornata - 15 novembre 2015 Risultato
Campobasso Monticelli 0 - 0
San Nicolò Isernia 1 - 1
Avezzano Fano Alma J. 2 - 4
Jesina Amiternina 2 - 0
Sambenedettese Folgore Veregra 2 - 0
Castelfidardo Vis Pesaro 0 - 0
Fermana Matelica 2 - 2
Chieti Giulianova 2 - 0
O. Agnonese Recanatese 2 - 2
13a giornata - 22 novembre 2015 Risultato
Folgore Veregra Avezzano 2 - 0
Recanatese San Nicolò 2 - 1
Fano Alma J. Campobasso 1 - 1
Isernia Fermana 1 - 0
Vis Pesaro O. Agnonese 0 - 2
Amiternina Chieti 2 - 2
Jesina Sambenedettese 0 - 2
Giulianova Castelfidardo 2 - 1
Matelica Monticelli 0 - 2
14a giornata - 29 novembre 2015 Risultato
Chieti Folgore Veregra 3 - 2
O. Agnonese Jesina 1 - 0
Campobasso Matelica 1 - 2
San Nicolò Amiternina 1 - 1
Fermana Giulianova 2 - 2
Sambenedettese Recanatese 1 - 1
Avezzano Isernia 2 - 1
Castelfidardo Fano Alma J. 0 - 2
Monticelli Vis Pesaro 1 - 1
15a giornata - 6 dicembre 2015 Risultato
Amiternina Avezzano 1 - 1
Jesina San Nicolò 1 - 0
Giulianova Campobasso 0 - 1
Matelica Vis Pesaro 1 - 0
Folgore Veregra Fermana 1 - 1
Recanatese Chieti 1 - 1
Fano Alma J. Monticelli 1 - 0
Isernia Castelfidardo 3 - 1
Sambenedettese O. Agnonese 5 - 2
16a giornata - 13 dicembre 2015 Risultato
Avezzano Jesina 5 - 2
Fermana Recanatese 0 - 2
Vis Pesaro Giulianova 2 - 1
Castelfidardo Amiternina 1 - 0
Matelica Fano Alma J. 2 - 0
Chieti Sambenedettese 1 - 2
Monticelli Isernia 4 - 0
Campobasso Folgore Veregra 2 - 0
San Nicolò O. Agnonese 2 - 2
17a giornata - 20 dicembre 2015 Risultato
Folgore Veregra Castelfidardo 2 - 0
Recanatese Avezzano 2 - 2
Isernia Campobasso 1 - 1
Sambenedettese San Nicolò 3 - 1
Fano Alma J. Vis Pesaro 2 - 1
Jesina Chieti 2 - 0
Amiternina Fermana 3 - 4
Giulianova Monticelli 3 - 0
O. Agnonese Matelica 1 - 3
18a giornata - 6 gennaio 2016 Risultato
Jesina Castelfidardo 1 - 0
Isernia Matelica 0 - 1
O. Agnonese Chieti 0 - 3
Amiternina Monticelli 0 - 0
Giulianova Fano Alma J. 0 - 1
Recanatese Campobasso 1 - 2
Folgore Veregra Vis Pesaro 1 - 1
San Nicolò Avezzano 1 - 0
Sambenedettese Fermana 1 - 1
19a giornata - 10 gennaio 2016 Risultato
Castelfidardo Recanatese 1 - 1
Monticelli Folgore Veregra 2 - 1
Vis Pesaro Isernia 3 - 0
Chieti San Nicolò 0 - 0
Fermana Jesina 4 - 1
Avezzano Sambenedettese 1 - 2
Campobasso Amiternina 2 - 0
Fano Alma J. O. Agnonese 1 - 0
Matelica Giulianova 4 - 0
20a giornata - 17 gennaio 2016 Risultato
O. Agnonese Avezzano 0 - 0
Chieti Fermana 0 - 1
San Nicolò Castelfidardo 3 - 2
Amiternina Matelica 1 - 0
Sambenedettese Campobasso 2 - 1
Jesina Monticelli 1 - 0
Folgore Veregra Fano Alma J. 0 - 3
Isernia Giulianova 1 - 0
Recanatese Vis Pesaro 1 - 0
21a giornata - 24 gennaio 2016 Risultato
Vis Pesaro Amiternina 2 - 1
Campobasso Jesina 1 - 0
Castelfidardo Sambenedettese 1 - 3
Avezzano Chieti 2 - 0
Giulianova O. Agnonese 1 - 0
Matelica Folgore Veregra 4 - 0
Monticelli Recanatese 0 - 1
Fano Alma J. Isernia 0 - 0
Fermana San Nicolò 1 - 4
22a giornata - 31 gennaio 2016 Risultato
Amiternina Giulianova 3 - 0
San Nicolò Monticelli 1 - 1
Folgore Veregra Isernia 0 - 0
Sambenedettese Vis Pesaro 2 - 0
Recanatese Fano Alma J. 3 - 2
O. Agnonese Fermana 0 - 1
Avezzano Castelfidardo 1 - 3
Jesina Matelica 0 - 2
Chieti Campobasso 0 - 1
23a giornata - 7 febbraio 2016 Risultato
Castelfidardo Chieti 1 - 1
Matelica Recanatese 1 - 0
Giulianova Folgore Veregra 1 - 1
Campobasso San Nicolò 1 - 1
Fano Alma J. Amiternina 1 - 0
Vis Pesaro Jesina 2 - 0
Monticelli Sambenedettese 1 - 1
Fermana Avezzano 2 - 0
Isernia O. Agnonese 0 - 0
24a giornata - 14 febbraio 2016 Risultato
O. Agnonese Castelfidardo 3 - 1
Recanatese Isernia 4 - 1
Fermana Campobasso 0 - 1
San Nicolò Matelica 0 - 1
Jesina Giulianova 2 - 0
Avezzano Monticelli 0 - 0
Sambenedettese Fano Alma J. 1 - 0
Amiternina Folgore Veregra 1 - 1
Chieti Vis Pesaro 3 - 2
25a giornata - 21 febbraio 2016 Risultato
Fano Alma J. Jesina 1 - 0
Vis Pesaro San Nicolò 1 - 0
Isernia Amiternina 0 - 2
Castelfidardo Fermana 1 - 1
Matelica Sambenedettese 1 - 3
Campobasso Avezzano 3 - 1
Folgore Veregra O. Agnonese 0 - 3
Monticelli Chieti 2 - 2
Giulianova Recanatese 1 - 0
26a giornata - 28 febbraio 2016 Risultato
O. Agnonese Campobasso 0 - 0
Avezzano Matelica 3 - 1
San Nicolò Giulianova 5 - 1
Castelfidardo Monticelli 1 - 0
Chieti Fano Alma J. 2 - 0
Jesina Folgore Veregra 2 - 1
Fermana Vis Pesaro 0 - 1
Recanatese Amiternina 2 - 0
Sambenedettese Isernia 1 - 1
27a giornata - 6 marzo 2016 Risultato
Campobasso Castelfidardo 0 - 0
Amiternina O. Agnonese 1 - 3
Folgore Veregra Recanatese 2 - 3
Matelica Chieti 3 - 0
Fano Alma J. San Nicolò 3 - 0
Isernia Jesina 0 - 1
Giulianova Sambenedettese 0 - 1
Vis Pesaro Avezzano 4 - 2
Monticelli Fermana 0 - 3
28a giornata - 20 marzo 2016 Risultato
O. Agnonese Monticelli 3 - 0
Fermana Fano Alma J. 0 - 1
Chieti Isernia 3 - 1
Sambenedettese Amiternina 1 - 0
Castelfidardo Matelica 1 - 0
Avezzano Giulianova 2 - 0
Jesina Recanatese 0 - 1
San Nicolò Folgore Veregra 4 - 2
Campobasso Vis Pesaro 1 - 1
29a giornata - 3 aprile 2016 Risultato
Fano Alma J. Avezzano 1 - 0
Amiternina Jesina 1 - 2
Folgore Veregra Sambenedettese 1 - 1
Vis Pesaro Castelfidardo 2 - 0
Matelica Fermana 0 - 1
Giulianova Chieti 3 - 3
Recanatese O. Agnonese 0 - 0
Monticelli Campobasso 0 - 2
Isernia San Nicolò 1 - 0
30a giornata - 10 aprile 2016 Risultato
San Nicolò Recanatese 1 - 2
Avezzano Folgore Veregra 2 - 0
O. Agnonese Vis Pesaro 1 - 0
Campobasso Fano Alma J. 2 - 0
Fermana Isernia 3 - 2
Chieti Amiternina 3 - 0
Sambenedettese Jesina 2 - 1
Castelfidardo Giulianova 1 - 0
Monticelli Matelica 1 - 0
31a giornata - 17 aprile 2016 Risultato
Giulianova Fermana 1 - 2
Recanatese Sambenedettese 1 - 3
Fano Alma J. Castelfidardo 2 - 1
Vis Pesaro Monticelli 3 - 1
Folgore Veregra Chieti 0 - 0
Jesina O. Agnonese 1 - 1
Isernia Avezzano 2 - 1
Matelica Campobasso 1 - 2
Amiternina San Nicolò 1 - 3
32a giornata - 24 aprile 2016 Risultato
Fermana Folgore Veregra 3 - 1
Chieti Recanatese 1 - 1
Castelfidardo Isernia 0 - 0
O. Agnonese Sambenedettese 3 - 5
Monticelli Fano Alma J. 0 - 2
San Nicolò Jesina 2 - 2
Avezzano Amiternina 1 - 0
Vis Pesaro Matelica 1 - 1
Campobasso Giulianova 5 - 0
33a giornata - 1 maggio 2016 Risultato
Sambenedettese Chieti 1 - 2
Isernia Monticelli 0 - 5
Folgore Veregra Campobasso 1 - 1
O. Agnonese San Nicolò 1 - 0
Jesina Avezzano 4 - 2
Recanatese Fermana 0 - 1
Giulianova Vis Pesaro 0 - 0
Amiternina Castelfidardo 1 - 2
Fano Alma J. Matelica 3 - 1
34a giornata - 8 maggio 2016 Risultato
Fermana Amiternina 3 - 0
Chieti Jesina 4 - 0
Monticelli Giulianova 2 - 3
Matelica O. Agnonese 2 - 1
Castelfidardo Folgore Veregra 2 - 1
Avezzano Recanatese 5 - 3
Vis Pesaro Fano Alma J. 1 - 2
Campobasso Isernia 2 - 0
San Nicolò Sambenedettese 0 - 4
UN PO‘ DI STATISTICHE

In casa

Ultima Vittoria : Domenica 21 Febbraio 2016 Giulianova - Recanatese : 1 - 0
Ultimo pareggio : Domenica 01 Maggio 2016 Giulianova - Vis Pesaro : 0 - 0
Ultima sconfitta : Domenica 17 Aprile 2016 Giulianova - Fermana : 1 - 2

Fuori Casa

Ultima Vittoria : Domenica 08 Maggio 2016 Monticelli - Giulianova : 2 - 3
Ultimo pareggio : Domenica 29 Novembre 2015 Fermana - Giulianova : 2 - 2
Ultima sconfitta : Domenica 24 Aprile 2016 Campobasso - Giulianova : 5 - 0

Hotel Giulianova

Hotel Tiziana
Lungomare Spalato, 88
64021 - Giulianova Lido - Teramo
Tel +39 085 8025192
info sui prezzi

Banner